Subcategories
This category has the following 2 subcategories, out of 2 total.
Pages in category "NPCs"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of 332 total.
(previous page) (next page)A
- Adam
- Adela
- Agnes
- Alehouse maid (Inn in the Glade)
- Alehouse maid (Ledetchko Tavern)
- Alehouse maid (Sasau Wagoners' Inn)
- Alehouse maid (Talmberg Tavern)
- Alehouse maid (Tavern by the Gate)
- Alehouse maid (Tavern on the Green)
- Alehouse maid (Traders' Tavern)
- Alehouse maid (Uzhitz Tavern)
- Alex
- Andrew
- Anna
- Antonia
- Archery master (Merhojed Soldiers' Camp)
- Archery master (Rattay)
- Archery master (Uzhitz)
- Archibald
- Armoursmith (Rattay)
- Artisan (Rattay armourer)
- Artisan (Sasau armourer)
B
- Bailiff (Ledetchko)
- Bailiff (Rattay)
- Bailiff (Samopesh)
- Bailiff (Sasau)
- Bailiff (Skalitz)
- Bailiff (Uzhitz)
- Baker (Ledetchko)
- Baker (Sasau)
- Baker (Uzhitz)
- Bathhouse proprietor (Ledetchko)
- Bathhouse proprietor (Rattay)
- Bathhouse proprietor (Sasau)
- Bathhouse proprietor (Talmberg)
- Bedrishka
- Beggar Jane
- Beran
- Beran's wife
- Berthold
- Betwixt
- Bianca
- Black Lukesh
- Blacksmith (Ledetchko)
- Blacksmith (Rattay)
- Blacksmith (Samopesh)
- Blacksmith (Talmberg Quarry)
- Blacksmith's apprentice (Rattay)
- Blacksmith's apprentice (Talmberg Quarry)
- Blacksmith's Betty
- Blacksmith's wife
- Borya
- Bozhena
- Brada
- Bran
- Brother Cellarius
- Brother Elias
- Brother Librarian
- Brother Nevlas
- Brother Nicodemus
- Brother Porter
- Butcher (Craftsmen's Yard)
- Butcher (Ledetchko)
- Butcher (Rattay)
- Butcher (Sasau)
- Butcher (Uzhitz)
C
F
G
H
I
J
K
M
- Maple
- Margaret
- Marianna
- Mark
- Mark Loukota
- Sir Markvart von Aulitz
- Marta
- Martin
- Martin Viezek
- Maruna
- Marush
- Mash
- Mason
- Master Jerome
- Master Karel
- Master Ota
- Matthew
- Matthias
- Melichar
- Mercenary (Rovna charcoal-burners' camp)
- Mikesh
- Milan
- Miller (Budin Mill)
- Miller Oliver
- Miller Simon
- Miller Woyzeck
- Millmaid Jane
- Milomir
- Mine worker
- Mirka
- Mistress Bauer
- Morcock